Main Nav

EDUCAUSE is supported by institutional members and charges no individual dues. Learn more about how to make the most out of your organization's membership.

Eric L. DennaVP & CIOPrimary Representative
Norma AllewellDean; College of Life SciencesParticipating Representative
Sandy BoysonDirector, Smith School of BusinessParticipating Representative
Michael BrownAVP & Deputy CIO, Enterprise Software EngineeringParticipating Representative
Willie L. BrownDivision of Information TechnologyParticipating Representative
Christopher CavanaughManagerParticipating Representative
Kathy CavanaughAssistant DeanParticipating Representative
Susan ClabaughManager, Instructional FacilitiesParticipating Representative
Jane ClarkDean, School of Public HealthParticipating Representative
Linda ClementVice President for Student AffairsParticipating Representative
Daniel DenmanDirector of Client SupportParticipating Representative
Phyllis Dickerson-JohnsonDirectorParticipating Representative
Michele EastmanAssistant President & Chief of StaffParticipating Representative
Steven R. EdwardsDirector, AEA, OITParticipating Representative
Michael EismeierProjects and Planning OfficerParticipating Representative
Howard ElmanActing Director, UMIACSParticipating Representative
Jay ElvoveManagerParticipating Representative
Anthony EphremidesProfessor, Elec Engineering& Inst. System Res.Participating Representative
Charles L. FellManager, Student Financial ApplicationsParticipating Representative
Steve FetterDean, School of Public PolicyParticipating Representative
Howard FrankDean, The Robert H. Smith School of BusinessParticipating Representative
Thomas A. FretzDean & Director, College of Agriculture and Natural ResourcesParticipating Representative
Marie GatesAssociate DirectorParticipating Representative
Amy GintherCoordinator of IT Project NEThicsParticipating Representative
Robert P. GoebelerAssistant Director - Financial SystemsParticipating Representative
Robert S. GoldProfessor, Department of Behavioral and Community HealthParticipating Representative
Jordan A. GoodmanChair, Department of PhysicsParticipating Representative
Stephen HalperinDean, College of Computer, Math & Physical SciencesParticipating Representative
Steven W. HurttDean, School of ArchitectureParticipating Representative
Sandra HuskampActing Director, Bioengineering ProgramParticipating Representative
Joseph F. JaJaProfessorParticipating Representative
Bernard KhouryManager, College of Behavioral & Social SciencesParticipating Representative
Mike LandavereDirector, Information TechnologyParticipating Representative
Wallace LohPresidentParticipating Representative
Deborah MateikAssistant ManagerParticipating Representative
Fuller Ming, Jr.IT Project ManagerParticipating Representative
Lynn MullineauxAsst. to the Vice President & Chief of StaffParticipating Representative
Daniel NavarroDirector, Office of Academic Computing SvcsParticipating Representative
Jo PaolettiAssociate Professor, American StudiesParticipating Representative
Darryll J. PinesDean, A. James Clark School of EngineeringParticipating Representative
William L. PowersExecutive Dean, School of Public PolicyParticipating Representative
Mary Ann RankinSenior Vice President and ProvostParticipating Representative
Brodie RemingtonVice President for University AdvancementParticipating Representative
Donald R. RileyProfessor, Decision Information TechnologiesParticipating Representative
Alison RobinsonAssistant Vice President & Deputy CIOParticipating Representative
Tripti SinhaAssistant Vice President, DivIT and Executive Director, MAXParticipating Representative
Gerry SneeringerDirector, IT SecurityParticipating Representative
Robert M. SpecterVice PresidentParticipating Representative
Patricia A. SteeleDean of University LibrariesParticipating Representative
Sylvia S. StewartAdvisor to Exec Dir, Universities at Shady GroveParticipating Representative
Peter B. WeilerVice President, University RelationsParticipating Representative
John ZackerDirector, Office of Student ConductParticipating Representative