Main Nav

EDUCAUSE is supported by institutional members and charges no individual dues. Learn more about how to make the most out of your organization's membership.

Bruce MaasVice Provost for IT and CIOPrimary Representative
Steve AckermanProfessor - Atmospheric and Oceanic SciencesParticipating Representative
Eric J. AlbornAsst. Dir., Network Svcs. and Mgr., Network ApplicationsParticipating Representative
Kimberly ArnoldSenior Evaluation ConsultantParticipating Representative
Phillip W. BarakDirector of IT, College of Agricultural and Life SciencesParticipating Representative
Darrell BazzellVice Chancellor Administration/Budget, Planning & AnalysisParticipating Representative
Josh BenishCIO, School of Veterinary MedicineParticipating Representative
Brandon BernierDirector, User ServicesParticipating Representative
Lori BerquamDean of StudentsParticipating Representative
Timothy BrowningCIO Letters & ScienceParticipating Representative
Robert BurrowIT DirectorParticipating Representative
Maureen CotterDirector, Office of Quality ImprovementParticipating Representative
Brian CoulterInformation Processing ConsultantParticipating Representative
Steven CramerVice Provost for Teaching and LearningParticipating Representative
Wendy CroneProfessor, Department of Engineering PhysicsParticipating Representative
Steve DevotiSenior IT ArchitectParticipating Representative
Jason FishbainChief Data OfficerParticipating Representative
John FordDoIT Academic Technology Deputy DirectorParticipating Representative
Eric GieferDirector of Law School ITParticipating Representative
Robert GoldenDean, School of Medicine and Public HealthParticipating Representative
Steven M. HahnVice Provost for Enrollment ManagementParticipating Representative
Keith D. HazeltonSenior IT ArchitectParticipating Representative
Diana HessDean, School of EducationParticipating Representative
John HilgersInformation Processing ConsultantParticipating Representative
Paul C. HolsmanDirector Enterprise Internet ServicesParticipating Representative
Eden Inoway-RonnieSr. Special Assistant- Gen. Edu. Admin.Participating Representative
Mark JohnsonSr. Admin Prgm SpecParticipating Representative
Linda A. JornAssoc Vice Provost for Learning Technologies & DoIT Dir of Academic TechnologyParticipating Representative
Robert KohlheppDirector of Academic Computing, College of EngineeParticipating Representative
Lee KonradAssociate Director of Libraries for Information TechnologyParticipating Representative
John A. KrogmanChief Operating Officer and Deputy CIOParticipating Representative
Steve KrogullDirectorParticipating Representative
Meloney LinderAssociate Dean for Communication, Facitilies and TechnologyParticipating Representative
Nancy K. LynchAssistant Vice Chancellor for Legal AffairsParticipating Representative
Marsha R. MalickVice Chancellor- Research & Grad Edu.Participating Representative
Mark MarkelDean, school of Veterinary MedicineParticipating Representative
Katharyn MayDean, School of NursingParticipating Representative
Bob MayvilleApplications DirectorParticipating Representative
Don NelsonChief of Staff, Office of the CIOParticipating Representative
Francois Ortalo-MagneAlbert O. Nicholas Dean, Wisconsin School of BusinessParticipating Representative
Scott T. OwczarekUniversity RegistrarParticipating Representative
David L. PagenkopfDirectorParticipating Representative
Christine PawleyDirectorParticipating Representative
Michael PitterleAssociate Professor, PharmacyParticipating Representative
Margaret RaymondDean. Law SchoolParticipating Representative
Andrew RichardsSr. Special Assistant/VC for Research & Grad EduParticipating Representative
Paul RobbinsAcademic Program Dir. - Nelson InstituteParticipating Representative
Ian RobertsonDean- College of EngineeringParticipating Representative
Jeffrey RussellProfessor, Dean, and Vice Provost for Lifelong LearningParticipating Representative
Brian RustMarketing Communications ManagerParticipating Representative
Soyeon ShimDean, School of Human EcologyParticipating Representative
Jeanne L. SkulNetwork Services DirectorParticipating Representative
Saundra SolumApplications AdministratorParticipating Representative
Steve SwansonDean, School of PharmacyParticipating Representative
Derek TessmanInformation Processing ConsultantParticipating Representative
David TowersDir, Computer SRV/L- School of Med & Public HealthParticipating Representative
Robert Arthur TurnerChief Information Security OfficerParticipating Representative
Edward V. Van GemertDeputy Director of LibrariesParticipating Representative
Kathryn VandenboschDean, College of Agriculture and Life SciencesParticipating Representative
Stefan WaheAssociate Chief Information Security OfficerParticipating Representative
George WatsonSR ADMIN PRGM SPECParticipating Representative
John ZumbrunnenProfessor- College of Letters and ScienceParticipating Representative